Chennai's Weather Click for Chennai (Madras), India Forecast Click for Chennai (Madras), India Forecast
  

Call Taxi Services in Chennai

Call Taxi Services in Chennai Phone No.
Adyar Call Taxi
29, Ritherdon Road, Vepery, Chennai - 600 007.
26611888,24467799
Agni Call Taxi
62-A, M G Road, Vannanthurai, Chennai - 600 020.
24912366
Annai Call Taxi
87, Nehru High Road, V V South, Bakthavaksalam,
Chennai - 600 061.
22314422
Arjuna Call Taxi
13, 3rd Cross Street, Trustpuram, Chennai - 600 024.
24732020
Balamurugan Cars
21, Venkataramna Street,T. Nagar, Chennai - 600 017.
28150350
Barathi Call Taxi Services Ltd
30, Unnamalai Ammal St, T Nagar, Chennai - 600 017.
28142233,28142244
Best & Best Call Taxi
36, 2nd Main Road, Chennai - 600 006.
22325070
Bhavani Kaligammal Call Taxi A/C
34, Arunachalam Street,Chennai - 600 002.
28526666
Chennai Call Taxi
107/48, Sami Pillai Street, Chennai 600112.
25384455,25383232
Comfort Cool Taxi
15/1, Kennet Lane, Egmore, Chennai - 600 008.
28191313
Dial A Car
Old 62, Dr Radhakrishnan Salai, Mylapor, Chennai - 600 004.
28111098,28111812
Easy Call Taxi
AI 51, Shanthi Colony, Main Road, Anna Nagar West, Chennai - 600 040.
26209595
Fast Touch Call Taxi
Trustpuram, Chennai - 600 024.
23744799
Fast Track Call Taxi
13, 3rd Cross Street, Trustpuram, Chennai - 600 024.
24732020
Friendly Call Taxi
76, G N Chetty Road, T. Nagar, Chennai - 600 017.
27121314,52121314
Guru Call Taxi
R K Nagar, Chennai - 600 028.
24958512
Hello Call Taxi
38/19, Chavadi Street, Chennai - 600 043.
22411818
Ideal Call Taxi
38/19, Chavadi Street, Chennai - 600 043.
22411818,22344422
Jehovah Citi Taxi
118, Egmore High Road, Chennai - 600 008.
28193799
M S M Call Taxi
S N Chetty Street, Chennai - 600 013.
25965115
Madras Call Taxi
Kala Complex Gym Paradise, No-37,4th Avenue, Ashok Nagar, Chennai - 600 083.
23719993,28133935
Majestic Call Taxi
51, Nallanna Mudali Street,
Opp To Pilot Theatre, Royapettah, Chennai - 600 014.
28133935
Maruti Call Taxi
19/23, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Chennai - 600 097.
22310055,22325109
Metro Call Taxi
1, Park Side Street, Chennai - 600 034.
28174848,28214848
Muthu Priya Call Taxi
54-56, Harris Road, Pudupet, Chennai - 600 002.
28520101
National Call Taxi
11, South Mada Street, Chennai - 600 028.
24942730
Nilla Call Taxi
23, M R C C Building, Chindadripet, Chennai - 600 002.
28411952
Om Shakthi Call Taxi
18, M G R Road, Nanganallur, Chennai - 600 061.
22334141
Quick Call Taxi
29, Ritherdon Road, Vepery, Chennai - 600 007.
26611888
Ramesh Call Taxi
9, 32nd Street, Chennai - 600 061.
22328754
Sarathy Call Taxi
58, Ravi Colony, 3rd Street, Chennai - 600 016.
22347329
Sri Devi Call Taxi
L4, Anna Colony, South Boag Road, T. Nagar, Chennai - 600 017.
24344848
Sri Kalki Baghavan Call Taxi
44 A, 6th Main Road, Chennai - 600 028.
24315555
Sruthi Call Taxi
88, C P Ramaswamy Road, Chennai - 600 004.
24970044
Thomas Call Taxi
1, S B I Colony Extn, M G R Road, Chennai - 600 061.
22342332
VSN Call Taxi
18, Valmigi St Extn, Anjaneya Cottage, Gandhi Ngr, Chennai - 600 093.
23767222
Zig Zag Call Taxi
11/20, 10th Avenue, Chennai - 600 083.
24749966
Zoom Call Taxi
54, Chowdary Nagar, Main Road, Chennai - 600 087.
24865123
Arul Muruga Call Taxi,chennai 25983839
Shiva Call Taxi,chennai 28192929
Teja Call Taxi ,Chennai 28230504
Ravi & Brothers Call Taxi, chennai 22332395,22328181
Royal Call Taxi, chennai 22470066
Super Call Taxi,chennai 24722288,24721024
Vetri Call Taxi,chennai 22532727,22533636

Top

invity-ad unite-ad

© citychennai.com 2008.