Chennai's Weather Click for Chennai (Madras), India Forecast Click for Chennai (Madras), India Forecast
  

Important Enquiry

Organizations Phone Numbers
American Express 28523628
Archeological Survey of India 25679332
Fort St.George Chennai –9 25670396/97
Chief Commercial Superindent S.Rly Chennai –3 25353148
Fisheries Department 24321927/24320199
Gujarat Samaj –NSC Bose Road Chennai-1 25322077
Income Tax Office [Foreign Section] 28338383,28338484
King Institute -Guindy 22341026 - 22341029
Maharashtra Mandal 25360328/25360357
Publication Division State Emporium 28267643
The Guild -Art Gallery 26431324/26427037
State Information Centre 28591393
Hindu Religious &Chartable Endoument 2827940
Music College 24936848
Iyal Isai Nataka Mandram 24936848
Kalakshetra 24911936
Automobile Association Of South India 28521162
Youth Hostel Indira Nagar Association of India 24890976
State Guest House -Chennai 5 25366920
Protocal Office 25361160

invity-ad unite-ad

© citychennai.com 2008.